Norwegian Air Shuttle Flight DY 4151 Status

Stockholm, Sweden to Copenhagen, Denmark

International flight DY 4151 from Stockholm (ARN) Sweden to Copenhagen (CPH) Denmark operated by Norwegian Air Shuttle - Live flight status, flight schedule, flight arrival and departure times, flight route and flight duration.

Norwegian Air Shuttle (DY) 4151 Flight Information

Flight Depart Arrive
Norwegian Air Shuttle Flight Status

DY 4151
Norwegian Air Shuttle

Scheduled 07:00 Actual 07:07 ARN Scheduled 08:15 Estimated 07:57 CPH
Landed 07:57 Terminal: 5 Gate: Terminal: 2 Gate:
Airline: Norwegian Air Shuttle
Type: International Flight
Departure Airport: ARN Arrival Airport: CPH
Departure Airport: Stockholm Arlanda Airport, Stockholm, Sweden Arrival Airport: Copenhagen Airport, Copenhagen, Denmark
ARN Time Zone: GMT +1:00 CPH Time Zone: GMT +1:00
ARN Current Time: Monday 2018-05-21 10:59 AM CPH Current Time: Monday 2018-05-21 10:59 AM
Flight Duration: 1 hour(s) 15 minute(s)
Flight Distance: 547 kms / 340 miles
Operating Days: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday

Norwegian Air Shuttle DY 4151 Flight Schedule

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Origin Destination Status
2018-05-29 Tuesday 07:00 08:15 (ARN) Stockholm (CPH) Copenhagen Scheduled
2018-05-27 Sunday 08:00 09:15 (ARN) Stockholm (CPH) Copenhagen Scheduled
2018-05-28 Monday 07:00 08:15 (ARN) Stockholm (CPH) Copenhagen Scheduled
2018-05-24 Thursday 07:00 08:15 (ARN) Stockholm (CPH) Copenhagen Scheduled
2018-05-25 Friday 07:00 08:15 (ARN) Stockholm (CPH) Copenhagen Scheduled
2018-05-22 Tuesday 07:00 08:15 (ARN) Stockholm (CPH) Copenhagen Scheduled
2018-05-23 Wednesday 07:00 08:15 (ARN) Stockholm (CPH) Copenhagen Scheduled

DY 4151 Flight History

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Flight Time Origin Destination Status
2018-05-17 Thursday 07:06 08:03 57 minute(s) (ARN) Stockholm (CPH) Copenhagen Landed 08:03
2018-05-18 Friday 07:14 08:09 54 minute(s) (ARN) Stockholm (CPH) Copenhagen Landed 08:09
2018-05-15 Tuesday 07:08 08:07 58 minute(s) (ARN) Stockholm (CPH) Copenhagen Landed 08:07
2018-05-16 Wednesday 07:04 07:58 54 minute(s) (ARN) Stockholm (CPH) Copenhagen Landed 07:58
2018-05-13 Sunday 08:01 08:57 56 minute(s) (ARN) Stockholm (CPH) Copenhagen Landed 08:57
2018-05-14 Monday 07:09 08:05 56 minute(s) (ARN) Stockholm (CPH) Copenhagen Landed 08:05
2018-05-20 Sunday 08:04 08:56 51 minute(s) (ARN) Stockholm (CPH) Copenhagen Landed 08:56