Norwegian Air Shuttle Flight DY 4121 Status

Stockholm, Sweden to Oslo, Norway

International flight DY 4121 from Stockholm (ARN) Sweden to Oslo (OSL) Norway operated by Norwegian Air Shuttle - Live flight status, flight schedule, flight arrival and departure times, flight route and flight duration.

Norwegian Air Shuttle (DY) 4121 Flight Information

Flight Depart Arrive
Norwegian Air Shuttle Flight Status

DY 4121
Norwegian Air Shuttle

Scheduled 18:00 ARN Scheduled 19:00 OSL
Scheduled Terminal: 5 Gate: Terminal: Gate:
Airline: Norwegian Air Shuttle
Type: International Flight
Departure Airport: ARN Arrival Airport: OSL
Departure Airport: Stockholm Arlanda Airport, Stockholm, Sweden Arrival Airport: Oslo Airport Gardermoen, Oslo, Norway
ARN Time Zone: GMT +1:00 OSL Time Zone: GMT +1:00
ARN Current Time: Monday 2018-05-21 11:04 AM OSL Current Time: Monday 2018-05-21 11:04 AM
Flight Duration: 60 minute(s)
Flight Distance: 387 kms / 240 miles
Operating Days: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday

Norwegian Air Shuttle DY 4121 Flight Schedule

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Origin Destination Status
2018-05-29 Tuesday 18:00 19:00 (ARN) Stockholm (OSL) Oslo Scheduled
2018-05-25 Friday 18:00 19:00 (ARN) Stockholm (OSL) Oslo Scheduled
2018-05-28 Monday 18:00 19:00 (ARN) Stockholm (OSL) Oslo Scheduled
2018-05-23 Wednesday 18:00 19:00 (ARN) Stockholm (OSL) Oslo Scheduled
2018-05-24 Thursday 18:00 19:00 (ARN) Stockholm (OSL) Oslo Scheduled
2018-05-22 Tuesday 18:00 19:00 (ARN) Stockholm (OSL) Oslo Scheduled

DY 4121 Flight History

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Flight Time Origin Destination Status
2018-05-15 Tuesday None None 60 minute(s) (ARN) Stockholm (OSL) Oslo Unknown
2018-05-16 Wednesday 18:39 19:23 43 minute(s) (ARN) Stockholm (OSL) Oslo Landed 19:23
2018-05-11 Friday None None 60 minute(s) (ARN) Stockholm (OSL) Oslo Unknown
2018-05-14 Monday 18:02 18:55 53 minute(s) (ARN) Stockholm (OSL) Oslo Landed 18:55
2018-05-09 Wednesday 18:28 19:16 47 minute(s) (ARN) Stockholm (OSL) Oslo Landed 19:16
2018-05-10 Thursday 18:04 18:51 47 minute(s) (ARN) Stockholm (OSL) Oslo Landed 18:51
2018-05-17 Thursday 18:27 19:11 44 minute(s) (ARN) Stockholm (OSL) Oslo Landed 19:11
2018-05-18 Friday 18:30 19:13 43 minute(s) (ARN) Stockholm (OSL) Oslo Landed 19:13